NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Patrick's College (Silverstream)'s approved colours
#142: St Patrick's College (Silverstream)


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

Regatta results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Results shown...

Following are the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Wellington region that competed in under-1 events.

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdWellington College 1[ crew ]7:35.051.1.3
4thAotea College 1[ crew ]7:35.171.1.2
C Final [ race results ]
4thWellington College 2[ crew ]8:32.261.3.7

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:59.744.2.5
C Final [ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]8:29.154.3.8

Event 5 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
7thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:26.505.1.7

Event 6 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:37.046.1.5
B Final [ race results ]
2ndSt Orans College 1[ crew ]8:02.276.2.3

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
4thQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]8:53.428.2.5
C Final [ race results ]
7thQueen Margaret College 2[ crew ]10:38.168.3.4

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndTawa College 1[ crew ]7:12.669.1.4

Event 11 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:31.1911.1.5
6thQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]7:41.9611.1.1

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdWellington College 1[ crew ]6:57.4912.1.5

Event 13 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
5thWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]8:33.2113.2.8
---Wellington Girls College 1[ crew ]DNS13.2.3

Event 15 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:51.6115.1.3

Event 17 Girls under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
7thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:52.2617.1.8
8thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]8:17.0717.1.1

Event 19 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
3rdSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]7:22.3319.2.8
C Final [ race results ]
1stWellington College 1[ crew ]7:41.2519.3.6
3rdWellington College 2[ crew ]7:47.9119.3.4
4thHutt Valley High School 1[ crew ]7:50.7219.3.8

Event 20 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:28.9620.1.4
C Final [ race results ]
3rdQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]9:31.4820.3.5

Event 21 Boys under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
3rdWellington College 1[ crew ]7:07.4921.2.7

Event 24 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
7thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]9:13.8124.1.8

Event 25 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:47.5425.1.3
7thWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]7:53.3525.1.2

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
5thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:07.3826.3.5

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:26.6427.1.7
B Final [ race results ]
4thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:55.1327.2.7
8thWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]9:43.8527.2.1
C Final [ race results ]
2ndSt Orans College 1[ crew ]8:46.8127.3.8

Event 28 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thAotea College 1[ crew ]8:00.4628.1.1

Event 29 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
---Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]NRR29.2.8
C Final [ race results ]
7thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]9:16.4229.3.1

Event 31 Girls under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
5thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:51.8031.1.6
7thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]8:44.8031.1.1

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
3rdWellington College 2[ crew ]7:35.3534.2.2
7thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:50.5434.2.4

Event 35 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:37.9835.1.1

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:29.3137.1.5

Event 38 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
4thHutt Valley High School 1[ crew ]7:46.7438.2.1
7thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:16.5938.2.2

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
7thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:29.8839.1.8

Event 41 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]8:23.5541.1.6

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stWellington College 1[ crew ]7:12.7042.2.7
4thSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]7:21.8942.2.8

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
7thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]9:11.9043.1.7
B Final [ race results ]
4thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]9:32.0443.2.1

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
3rdWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:59.9245.2.6
4thQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]9:02.3845.2.4

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
1stTawa College 1[ crew ]8:17.4846.3.1
4thWellington College 2[ crew ]8:41.7346.3.4

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
5thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]7:56.7549.1.2

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:41.7950.1.8

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
2ndWellington College 1[ crew ]8:12.221.2.3
3rdAotea College 1[ crew ]8:13.461.2.7

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
5thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:35.324.2.4

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
5thQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]9:27.718.2.7

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
1stTawa College 1[ crew ]7:34.829.1.3

Event 19 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
8thSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]7:59.4319.1.8

Event 20 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:57.4120.2.5

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
3rdWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:31.2827.1.5
8thWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]8:55.4127.1.6
Semi-final 2[ race results ]
7thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]9:17.9427.2.1

Event 29 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
8thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:48.2829.1.5

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
6thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:30.8945.1.8
Semi-final 2[ race results ]
5thQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]8:33.7145.2.8
 

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndWellington College 1[ crew ]7:42.671.1.1
6thSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]8:07.741.1.2
Heat 2[ race results ]
5thWellington College 2[ crew ]8:00.941.2.6
6thHutt Valley High School 1[ crew ]8:16.001.2.4
8thSt Patrick's College 2[ crew ]8:31.301.2.8
Heat 5[ race results ]
3rdAotea College 1[ crew ]7:46.711.5.4

Event 3 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
6thSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]8:03.383.1.2
7thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:19.863.1.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
6thWellington College 2[ crew ]8:04.923.3.4

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
5thWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]8:04.324.2.6
Heat 3[ race results ]
6thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:48.784.3.1
Heat 4[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:05.574.4.4

Event 5 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
3rdWellington College 1[ crew ]7:21.925.1.7

Event 6 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:41.146.1.5
Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdSt Orans College 1[ crew ]8:05.886.3.1
Heat 4[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:48.156.4.7

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
5thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:19.817.4.7
6thSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]7:27.397.4.4

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
---Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2[ crew ]DNF8.2.6
Heat 3[ race results ]
---Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]NRR8.3.5
Heat 4[ race results ]
4thQueen Margaret College 2[ crew ]9:42.498.4.7
Heat 5[ race results ]
3rdQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]9:25.808.5.3

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stTawa College 1[ crew ]7:28.419.2.2
Heat 5[ race results ]
6thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:31.159.5.2

Event 11 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:49.9011.1.1
Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]7:57.6511.3.6

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stWellington College 1[ crew ]7:09.7212.2.4

Event 13 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:39.8113.2.5
Heat 3[ race results ]
4thWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]8:43.2113.3.1
Heat 4[ race results ]
5thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]9:31.9313.4.2

Event 14 Boys under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
6thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:22.1714.1.7

Event 15 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:02.4715.2.2
6thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]9:40.8115.2.6

Event 17 Girls under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]8:28.1517.1.3
Heat 2[ race results ]
4thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:05.3717.2.4

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
5thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]9:27.3218.2.3

Event 19 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thWellington College 2[ crew ]7:34.4919.1.6
Heat 2[ race results ]
5thHutt Valley High School 1[ crew ]7:34.9619.2.8
Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]7:49.2419.3.4
Heat 5[ race results ]
4thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:43.1519.5.7

Event 20 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]9:25.0620.1.8
8thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]10:56.9220.1.6
Heat 5[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]9:02.1520.5.7

Event 21 Boys under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
5thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:34.3721.3.6

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
6thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]12:51.0422.1.6
Heat 4[ race results ]
6thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 2[ crew ]12:51.5022.4.5

Event 24 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 2[ crew ]9:50.1824.1.4
Heat 2[ race results ]
4thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]9:37.9524.2.3

Event 25 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
7thQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]7:59.8625.1.6
Heat 2[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:34.3825.2.1
6thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:22.9925.2.6
Heat 4[ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]7:38.8925.4.4

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
7thTawa College 1[ crew ]7:58.1626.1.1
Heat 4[ race results ]
8thSt Patrick's College 2[ crew ]8:07.8626.4.4
Heat 5[ race results ]
6thWellington College 2[ crew ]7:49.7426.5.6
Heat 6[ race results ]
3rdWellington College 1[ crew ]7:33.4326.6.6
5thSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]7:39.7126.6.7

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:17.8527.2.1
5thSt Orans College 1[ crew ]8:44.2827.2.6
Heat 5[ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]8:33.9727.5.6
3rdSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:47.9427.5.3

Event 28 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
7thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:17.5328.2.4
Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdAotea College 1[ crew ]7:39.0628.3.3

Event 29 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
1stSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:13.2829.1.6
5thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:36.4929.1.2
Heat 2[ race results ]
7thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 2[ crew ]9:41.3129.2.7

Event 30 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
5thWellington College 2[ crew ]7:47.5430.3.4
Heat 4[ race results ]
5thWellington College 1[ crew ]7:24.8130.4.5

Event 31 Girls under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:16.8331.1.6
7thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]7:56.6731.1.1

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
6thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:47.1833.1.8
8thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 2[ crew ]10:14.0433.1.7
Heat 2[ race results ]
8thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]9:48.7233.2.3

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
4thWellington College 2[ crew ]7:23.5934.2.2
Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdWellington College 1[ crew ]7:23.8434.3.1

Event 35 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:55.8535.3.1
7thSamuel Marsden Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:56.6335.3.7

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
1stWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:11.7337.1.2

Event 38 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thHutt Valley High School 1[ crew ]7:29.9038.1.6
Heat 3[ race results ]
5thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:11.8838.3.2

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
4thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]7:54.8339.2.2

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
6thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:20.6840.3.5

Event 41 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
1stQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]7:53.7441.1.3
7thWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]9:00.9341.1.1
Heat 4[ race results ]
---Wellington Girls College 2[ crew ]NRR41.4.5

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
5thWellington College 1[ crew ]6:47.3242.2.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]6:57.3142.3.6

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]9:02.3543.1.2
Heat 3[ race results ]
2ndWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:16.7243.3.7

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
6thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:24.8744.3.7

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdQueen Margaret College 1[ crew ]8:18.7845.2.4
Heat 3[ race results ]
6thQueen Margaret College 2[ crew ]9:00.1445.3.5
8thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]10:12.2445.3.7
Heat 5[ race results ]
3rdWellington Girls College 1[ crew ]8:15.4145.5.4
Heat 6[ race results ]
7thWellington Girls College 2[ crew ]8:52.6245.6.4

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thTawa College 1[ crew ]8:06.5346.1.7
6thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:35.9146.1.3
Heat 2[ race results ]
7thSt Patrick's College 1[ crew ]8:59.1746.2.2
Heat 3[ race results ]
5thTawa College 2[ crew ]8:24.9146.3.6
Heat 5[ race results ]
3rdWellington College 2[ crew ]8:25.7146.5.6
Heat 6[ race results ]
6thSt Patrick's College 2[ crew ]8:43.7146.6.3

Event 47 Girls under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]8:30.2347.1.2

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thSt Mary's College (Wgtn) 1[ crew ]8:18.1449.1.5

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
8thWellington College 1[ crew ]8:21.2150.1.5

Event/Race results selection

Event:   and/or  Race:

Race type:        

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Region:

Wellington's Schools:


Event sex:

Age-group:        


Result:

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA